Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 2 - Pinzolo, Italy - 18-19 January 2020
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUNIOR E LADIES
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 70, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Sara BOTTINI  BOR43.809Q
2.16 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR45.030 
3.326 Melanie PRADER  RIT47.159
4.425 Noemi PLESCA  SGT48.364
 Race 71, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI  SGT44.533Q
2.330 Pia TREIBENREIF  RIT45.617 
3.45 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT50.011
211 Sara COMENSOLI  BORP
 Race 72, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR43.875Q
2.119 Giorgia MARTINELLI  BOR45.120
3.417 Caterina FORRER  PDC1:02.703
4.314 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT1:12.108
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Serena COLA  BOR39.463Q
2.221 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT41.454Q
3.32 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR41.836 
4.48 Michelle CARROZZINO  VGT44.302
5.520 Serena MAUCERI  VGT45.675
 Race 74, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN40.725Q
2.113 Martina DE GRADO  VGT40.901Q
3.315 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP41.532 
4.424 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR41.688
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 75, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR36.798Q
2.222 Giulia OCCHI  BOR38.359Q
3.310 Viola COMBA  VGT39.730 
4.41 Camilla ANDREOLA  BOR40.608
 Race 76, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Ester REBELLATO  PCL37.694Q
2.229 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR38.145Q
3.328 Sara RUGGERO  SGP39.374 
4.416 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC42.536


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV