Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 2 - Pinzolo, Italy - 18-19 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR E LADIES
 Race 155, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Pia TREIBENREIF  RIT1:11.328 
2.45 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT1:15.487
3.217 Caterina FORRER  PDC1:33.292
4.314 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT1:40.216
 Race 156, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Giorgia MARTINELLI  BOR1:06.218 
2.24 Sara BOTTINI  BOR1:06.283
3.320 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:06.383
4.426 Melanie PRADER  RIT1:06.496
5.525 Noemi PLESCA  SGT1:13.548
 Race 157, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Serena COLA  BOR59.986 
2.223 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:01.746
3.38 Michelle CARROZZINO  VGT1:04.263
4.511 Sara COMENSOLI  BOR1:05.878
5.412 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI  SGT1:13.328
 Race 158, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:01.108 
2.521 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT1:01.261
3.215 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:02.763
4.424 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:04.895
5.36 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:09.681
 Race 159, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Sara RUGGERO  SGP58.5853 
2.110 Viola COMBA  VGT58.6722
3.41 Camilla ANDREOLA  BOR1:00.4921
4.316 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC1:00.862
5.52 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:03.421
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR54.92434 
2.329 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR55.02221
3.422 Giulia OCCHI  BOR55.17913
4.227 Ester REBELLATO  PCL57.8468
5.513 Martina DE GRADO  VGT1:01.1895


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers