Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVAK CUP 2 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3 November 2019

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Emily Nina DEVIENNE  STEZ
2. Matej KRIZAN  KKT
3. Matus GOGA  PRE
4. Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ
5. David MARCIN  PRKP
6. Ema FABIANOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
2. Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ
3. Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP
4. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
5. Natalia JUSCAK  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
2. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
3. Juraj GOGA  PRE
4. Alex MECIR  KKT
5. Patrik MIHALIK  PRE
6. Damian SKLADANY  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
5. Zinka LULKOVICOVA  KKT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
4. Michal KOCIS  STEZ
5. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
3. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
4. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
5. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
6. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
4. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
5. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
3. Jan VARGOSKO  PRE
4. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
5. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
6. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers