Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVAK CUP 3 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15 December 2019

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Emily Nina DEVIENNE  STEZ
2. Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ
3. Ema FABIANOVA  STEZ
4. Ema WAGNEROVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
2. Zara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
3. Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP
4. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
5. Natalia JUSCAK  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
2. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
3. Juraj GOGA  PRE
4. Damian SKLADANY  PRE
5. Michal GILANI  PRE
6. Matus GOGA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
2. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
3. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
5. Zinka LULKOVICOVA  KKT
6. Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
2. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
3. Adam GUBAC  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
3. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
4. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
5. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
6. Vanesa ANDERKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
4. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Patrik OKOC  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
3. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
4. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
5. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo