Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVAK CUP 4 - Trnava, Slovak Republic - 9 February 2020

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Tomas STRAZOVEC  KKT
2. Juraj GASPAROVIC  KKT
3. Jakub STRAZOVEC  KKT
4. Damien BERECZ  LUIS
5. Lea KMETKOVA  LUIS
6. David MARCIN  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Zara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
2. Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ
3. Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP
4. Natalia JUSCAK  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
2. Alex MECIR  KKT
3. Juraj GOGA  PRE
4. Matus GOGA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
4. Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
5. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
4. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Adam SUDOR  LUIS
6. Filip LOVASIK  KKT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
2. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
3. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
4. Radovana LESKOVA  PRKP
5. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
6. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
3. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
3. Hana KROKVICOVA  KKT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
3. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
4. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
5. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
6. Jan VARGOSKO  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport