Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVAK CUP 4 - Trnava, Slovak Republic - 9 February 2020
Heats 111 m Beginners
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
51
Tomas STRAZOVEC
KKT
16.478
Q
2.
2
77
Boris HUDIK
LUIS
19.934
3.
4
80
Matus MAGULIC
KKT
21.965
4.
5
79
Matej KMETIK
KKT
24.594
5.
1
39
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
31.649
Race 30, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Jakub STRAZOVEC
KKT
17.498
Q
2.
1
60
Damien BERECZ
LUIS
19.693
3.
4
22
Nela MESAROSOVA
KKT
23.543
4.
2
43
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
27.945
Race 31, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
78
Juraj GASPAROVIC
KKT
18.845
Q
2.
2
53
Lea KMETKOVA
LUIS
19.328
3.
1
44
David MARCIN
PRKP
21.190
4.
3
69
Richard KRIZAN
KKT
21.449
Final 111 m Beginners
Race 43, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Matej KMETIK
KKT
25.698
2.
2
43
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
29.086
3.
3
39
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
35.090
Race 44, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Boris HUDIK
LUIS
20.010
3
2.
4
80
Matus MAGULIC
KKT
21.024
2
3.
2
44
David MARCIN
PRKP
21.798
1
4.
5
22
Nela MESAROSOVA
KKT
22.986
5.
3
69
Richard KRIZAN
KKT
24.286
Race 45, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Tomas STRAZOVEC
KKT
16.490
34
2.
2
75
Jakub STRAZOVEC
KKT
16.795
21
3.
3
78
Juraj GASPAROVIC
KKT
17.118
13
4.
4
53
Lea KMETKOVA
LUIS
19.014
8
5.
5
60
Damien BERECZ
LUIS
20.165
5
Distance Classification 111 m Beginners
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
51
Tomas STRAZOVEC
KKT
1
34
1|1
16.478
2.
75
Jakub STRAZOVEC
KKT
2
21
1|2
16.795
3.
78
Juraj GASPAROVIC
KKT
3
13
1|3
17.118
4.
53
Lea KMETKOVA
LUIS
4
8
2|4
19.014
5.
60
Damien BERECZ
LUIS
5
5
2|5
19.693
Final, Group 2
6.
77
Boris HUDIK
LUIS
1
3
2|1
19.934
7.
80
Matus MAGULIC
KKT
2
2
3|2
21.024
8.
44
David MARCIN
PRKP
3
1
3|3
21.190
9.
22
Nela MESAROSOVA
KKT
4
3|4
22.986
10.
69
Richard KRIZAN
KKT
5
4|5
21.449
Final, Group 3
11.
79
Matej KMETIK
KKT
1
4|1
24.594
12.
43
Ema WAGNEROVA
STEZ
2
4|2
27.945
13.
39
Ema FABIANOVA
STEZ
3
5|3
31.649
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters