Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE SLOVAK CUP 5 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 1 March 2020

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Lea KMETKOVA  LUIS
2. David MARCIN  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Zara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
2. Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
4. Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP
5. Emily Nina DEVIENNE  STEZ
6. Natalia JUSCAK  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
2. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
3. Juraj GOGA  PRE
4. Patrik MIHALIK  PRE
5. Matus GOGA  PRE
6. Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
2. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
3. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
5. Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ
6. Zinka LULKOVICOVA  KKT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
4. Adam SUDOR  LUIS
5. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
3. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
4. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
5. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
6. Radovana LESKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
3. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
3. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
4. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
5. David ONUFER  PRE
6. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro