Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Bialystok, Poland - 28-29 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB2:01.256Q
2.251 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR2:03.301Q
3.3121 Maja GIWER  UKSSB2:04.102 
4.459 Nicole LIETZAU  OLIGD2:04.341
571 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZP
616 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYSTP
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Martyna GORKA  ORL1:59.462Q
2.281 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJB1:59.904Q
3.321 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ2:01.038
4.453 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR2:06.051
5.5126 Maria SUJETA  UKSSB2:11.716
6.6150 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS2:16.777
7123 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSBDNS
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:47.249Q
2.261 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:48.443Q
3.3124 Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ  UKSSB2:00.698
4.485 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB2:06.641
5.5153 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS2:10.670
6.673 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ2:13.025
7.779 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB2:13.171
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB1:54.853Q
2.234 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV1:54.915Q
3.3152 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS2:01.463
4.452 Patrycja SZALAJKO  MOSIR2:06.661
5.5122 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB2:08.870
6.682 Laura MAJEWSKA  UKSJB2:09.626
772 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZP
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL1:58.453Q
2.2125 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:59.134Q
3.384 Ewa SWISLOCKA  UKSJB2:00.093
4.433 Magda SUPRONIK  JUV2:00.345
5.5120 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB2:11.187
6.6151 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS2:18.072
7.774 Karolina WITT  STOCZ2:29.582


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec