Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Vancouver, BC, Canada - 12-28 February 2010
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Final, total 16 skaters)
 Race 59     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR1:31.885Q
2.4109 Tania VICENT  CAN1:37.561Q
1153 Allison BAVER  USADQ
3143 Jorien TER MORS  NEDDQ
 Race 60     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN1:31.033Q
2.2123 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN1:31.125Q
3.4118 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:31.363 
4.1115 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:45.300
 Race 61     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS1:32.509Q
2.3133 Mika OZAWA  JPN1:32.577Q
3.2128 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:32.615 
1142 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NEDDQ
 Race 62     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Jessica GREGG  CAN1:32.565Q
2.2127 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:32.640Q
3.4102 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT1:32.775 
4.1104 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL1:32.829
 Race 63     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4157 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:30.508Q
2.2111 SUN Linlin  CHN1:30.629Q
3.3132 Ayuko ITO  JPN1:31.137 
4.1151 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS1:31.302
 Race 64     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR1:35.953Q
2.4116 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA1:36.199Q
3.3136 Biba SAKURAI  JPN1:36.416 
4.1152 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS1:36.438
 Race 65     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 WANG Meng  CHN1:30.958Q
2.1144 Annita VAN DOORN  NED1:31.516Q
3.3154 Kimberly DERRICK  USA1:31.663 
4.2121 Yueshuang HAN  HKG1:38.115
 Race 66     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 ZHOU Yang  CHN1:30.781Q
2.3147 Paula BZURA  POL1:31.338Q
3.1120 Aika KLEIN  GER1:58.857ADV
2124 HUSZÁR Erika  HUNDQ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro