Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
10TH STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 29-30 August 2020
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
65
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STC
2:35.299
Q
2.
1
2
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
2:36.416
Q
3.
2
3
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZK
2:37.196
4.
4
44
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
2:42.771
5.
5
7
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
2:59.733
6.
6
33
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
3:15.532
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
28
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRKP
2:52.278
Q
2.
5
19
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2:52.741
Q
3.
6
42
Klara STRNADOVA
STC
2:54.999
4.
1
43
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STC
2:56.114
5.
3
64
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
3:07.286
6.
2
34
Vanesa ANDERKOVA
PRKP
3:43.973
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 18, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
2:45.990
2
2.
2
43
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STC
2:46.389
1
3.
3
7
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
2:57.901
4.
4
64
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
3:00.455
5.
5
33
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
3:16.629
6.
6
34
Vanesa ANDERKOVA
PRKP
3:49.301
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
28
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRKP
2:36.954
34
2.
1
65
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STC
2:37.219
21
3.
2
2
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
2:37.644
13
4.
3
3
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZK
2:39.451
8
5.
5
19
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2:41.275
5
6.
6
42
Klara STRNADOVA
STC
2:42.747
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
28
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRKP
1
34
1|1
2:36.954
2.
65
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STC
2
21
1|2
2:35.299
3.
2
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
3
13
2|3
2:36.416
4.
3
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZK
4
8
3|4
2:37.196
5.
19
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
5
5
2|5
2:41.275
6.
42
Klara STRNADOVA
STC
6
3
3|6
2:42.747
Final, Group 2
7.
44
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
1
2
4|1
2:42.771
8.
43
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STC
2
1
4|2
2:46.389
9.
7
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
3
5|3
2:57.901
10.
64
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
4
5|4
3:00.455
11.
33
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
5
6|5
3:15.532
12.
34
Vanesa ANDERKOVA
PRKP
6
6|6
3:43.973
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters