Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 6-7 August 2021

Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL
2. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
3. Jurre DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
4. Jurre DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
5. Brecht DIJKSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 444 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter (2) | 444 meter (2) | 333 meter (2) | 222 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
2. Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL
3. Yente BROUWERS  TRL
4. Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL
5. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
6. Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
2. Zander LIEKENS  YDS
3. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
4. Otte HILARIDES  SCT
5. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
6. Ryan DRAAISMA  STG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Kebba NJIE  NSV
2. Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
3. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
4. Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI
5. Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI
6. Senne VAN DE REST  STB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Marit DAMEN  STB
2. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
3. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
4. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
5. Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA
6. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
2. Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL
3. Robin METZ  TRL
4. Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG
5. Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL
6. Harmen LAMMERS  STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Sophie WIBMER  SLI
2. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
3. Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL
4. Sinne BROUWERS  TRL
5. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
6. Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY  HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL
2. Noah VAN RIET  TRL
3. Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
4. Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL
5. Sarp VISSER  IHCL
6. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Women Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Liduina VERBEEK  TRL
2. Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL
3. Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
4. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
5. Jana MALIKOVA  BKN
6. Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 777 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
2. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
3. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
4. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
5. Zeno DE BOER  SVU
6. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
2. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
3. Marco KIESGEN  LUX
4. Josiane KIESGEN  LUX
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter (2) | 777 meter (2) | 500 meter (2) | 500 meter (3) | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro