Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 6-7 August 2021
Semi-Finals 500 meter (2) Girls Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 155, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
135
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
52.818
Q
2.
4
133
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
53.426
3.
2
76
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
54.576
4.
3
94
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:01.734
5.
1
82
Amelie MÜNCH
SLI
-
Race 156, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
55.368
Q
2.
3
19
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
55.642
3.
5
105
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
59.584
4.
4
129
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
59.982
5.
2
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:05.017
Race 157, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
142
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
53.706
Q
2.
4
35
Lisa DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
55.215
3.
1
122
Femke VENEMA
SVU
57.660
4.
2
51
Ella BRAAM
NSV
1:05.374
Final 500 meter (2) Girls Junior D
Race 171, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
55.767
2.
4
51
Ella BRAAM
NSV
57.638
3.
1
129
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
59.221
4.
2
94
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
59.967
5.
5
82
Amelie MÜNCH
SLI
1:01.149
Race 172, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
35
Lisa DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
54.728
5
2.
3
19
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
57.951
3
3.
4
122
Femke VENEMA
SVU
57.991
2
4.
5
105
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
58.141
1
1
76
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
DNS
Race 173, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
52.530
34
2.
3
142
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
53.776
21
3.
4
131
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:13.844
13
4.
2
133
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
1:14.062
8
Distance Classification 500 meter (2) Girls Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
135
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
1
34
1|1
52.530
2.
142
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
2
21
1|2
53.706
3.
131
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
3
13
1|3
55.368
4.
133
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
4
8
2|4
53.426
Final, Group 2
5.
35
Lisa DEN HERTOG
IJVZ
1
5
2|1
54.728
6.
19
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
2
3
2|2
55.642
7.
122
Femke VENEMA
SVU
3
2
3|3
57.660
8.
105
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
4
1
3|4
58.141
9.
76
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
DNS
3|NS
54.576
Final, Group 3
10.
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1
5|1
55.767
11.
51
Ella BRAAM
NSV
2
4|2
57.638
12.
129
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
3
4|3
59.221
13.
94
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
4
4|4
59.967
14.
82
Amelie MÜNCH
SLI
5
5|5
1:01.149
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters