Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED - PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 26 September 2020
 
Final 3000 m Relay Relay S1
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Team O  5:17.997 
 166Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
 175Sinne BROUWERS
 186Pol KRUIDERING
 221Sara TER HART
113 Team M  P
 27Lena SCHEEPSTRA
 196Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND
 214Elanne DE VRIES
 215Max KLEINRENSINK
214 Team N  P
 195Melissa MOOIJMAN
 212Maarten PENNINGS
 220Sofia SCHILDER
 222Mathys FABER
416 Team P  P
 98Anne SCHERMER
 180Myrthe DE REUS
 210Ezra LOMAN
 223Valentijn WILHELM
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Team L  4:58.601 
 160Jep KOOIJMAN
 161Hessel LANGEDIJK
 169Luna VAN POLEN
 219Marit DAMEN
2.19 Team I  5:01.776
 52Lieke SPEIJERS
 139Ilse TUINSTRA
 156Iris KLEIWEG
 165Robin SCHNEIDER
3.311 Team K  5:13.094
 170Valerie AARTS
 173Kiek STRAATHOF
 209Robin METZ
 217Sophie NIJBOER
4.210 Team J  P
 19Loyd LANCEE
 51Lars DE GROOT
 208Timo VALENTIJN
 211Birgit RADT
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Team H  4:37.465 
 74Nick ENDEVELD
 191Rinze KOENEN
 207Fré VAN DAMME
 300Sarp VISSER
2.15 Team E  4:37.528
 17Maaike KRAMER
 37Zoë DELTRAP
 172Jacob OUWENEEL
 206Liduina VERBEEK
3.26 Team F  4:37.898
 116Barth WIJKSTRA
 137Sietske VAN DER MEER
 140Eelke WESTRA
 177Jurre SYBRANDI
37 Team G  P
 71Yael PRENGER
 136Suze KINGMA
 176Lotte DONDERWINKEL
 179Thomas VAN DER VAART
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Team A  4:22.981 
 12Hidde VAN DIJK
 43Bryant BOOGERT
 122Brian VAN RIET
 298Manel VISSCHER
2.44 Team D  4:33.915
 21Fabian RADT
 40Angel DALEMAN
 185Esther GIJSBERS
 224Chris BARTELS
3.33 Team C  4:47.961
 49Thijmen KOESTAL
 110Brian BOER
 129Glenn VAN DER VEEN
 182Noah VAN RIET
22 Team B  YC
 133Esmee ROES
 135Femke DE BOER
 143Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
 205Hessel KOOT


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers