Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Gdansk, Poland - 22-24 January 2021
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 14     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:43.694Q
2.107 Katarina BURIC  CRO1:46.220Q
3.94 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL1:48.523 
4.33 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:11.227ADV
54 Nikola MAZUR  POLP
 Race 15     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:37.500Q
2.13 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:37.587Q
3.47 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:37.749q
4.102 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:38.134
5.132 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:40.893
 Race 16     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:37.365Q
2.42 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:37.412Q
3.90 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:37.997q
4.84 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:38.608
5.133 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR1:40.233
 Race 17     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:38.700Q
2.44 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:38.804Q
3.91 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:38.872
4.130 Anna JANSONE  LAT1:40.518
5.71 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:40.705
 Race 18     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:30.356Q
2.61 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:30.795Q
3.40 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:30.825q
4.88 Gina JACOBS  GER1:32.661
5.125 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR1:32.795
 Race 19     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:35.215Q
2.5 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA1:36.247Q
3.75 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR1:37.050q
93 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP
 Race 20     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:37.042Q
2.56 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE1:37.125Q
3.49 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:37.932q
73 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro