Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS3:02.130Q
2.22 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS3:02.339Q
3.328 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS3:02.423 
4.412 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS3:05.718
5.577 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS3:08.880
6.632 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:33.942Q
2.273 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:34.061Q
3.3103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:34.783
4.49 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:35.634
5.547 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:37.441
6.6174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:43.042
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:40.138Q
2.2104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:40.574Q
3.33 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:40.754 
4.46 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:40.820
5.544 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:42.914
6.633 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:43.044
7.7173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:47.121
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:47.692Q
2.243 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:48.855Q
3.3176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:51.191ADV
4.4186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS3:17.239
5.5105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS-    ADV
68 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUSP
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:32.577Q
2.280 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:36.498Q
3.338 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:36.594
4.4133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS2:37.200
5.565 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS-    
6187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUSP
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:44.496Q
2.2188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:45.028Q
3.3106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:45.118 
4.476 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:45.257
5.5110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:48.967
6.634 Yana MALOVA  RUS3:03.503
75 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:47.042Q
2.264 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:47.165Q
3.34 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:47.427 
4.481 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:49.954
5.546 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:50.453
6.6131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:52.919
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:36.960Q
2.27 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:37.747Q
3.310 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:38.062
4.448 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:40.134
5.5132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:41.609
6.6175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:47.530
7.779 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer