Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP NR 2 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 4-6 December 2020
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 56, C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED43.087Q
2.342 Daan KOS  NED43.441 
117 Tawan THOMAS  FRAP
219 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
 Race 57, C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Teun BOER  NED42.890Q
2.432 Hugo BOSMA  NED43.211
3.24 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:15.358
4.314 Théo KHELLAF  FRA1:16.825
 Race 58, C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.539 Kay HUISMAN  NED42.295Q
2.248 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED42.440 
316 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNS
135 Jenning DE BOO  NEDDNF
443 Sven ROES  NEDYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 59, B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.627Q
2.36 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.725Q
3.15 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL42.738 
434 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NEDP
 Race 60, B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.827Q
2.218 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR41.995Q
3.140 Niels KINGMA  NED42.920 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 61, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.740Q
2.341 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.919Q
3.147 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.035 
4.445 Bram STEENAART  NED42.200
5.537 Friso EMONS  NED42.472
 Race 62, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.584Q
2.333 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.649Q
3.47 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.560 
4.249 Dennis VISSER  NED42.982


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec