Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:56.83Q
2.296 Elena EGOROVA  RUS1:56.95Q
3.392 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:58.21 
4.4101 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:59.36
 Race 98, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:42.70Q
2.299 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS1:43.16Q
3.398 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:44.39
4.4105 Margarita KHALKO  RUS1:45.32
 Race 99, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:46.81Q
2.281 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:47.27Q
3.394 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS1:50.24
4.497 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1:50.28
 Race 100, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:41.75Q
2.289 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:42.34Q
3.377 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:43.68 
4.486 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:44.12
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:36.34Q
2.287 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS1:36.43Q
3.393 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:36.51
4.4104 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS1:37.05
5.588 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.28
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:40.79Q
2.273 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:40.91Q
3.375 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:41.48 
4.484 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:42.63
5.5102 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:45.22
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.46Q
2.276 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:38.55Q
3.385 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:38.59 
4.495 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:38.70
5.579 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:39.07
 Race 117, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:40.70Q
2.280 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:40.81Q
3.383 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:41.24
4.481 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1:41.64
5.5103 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:45.67


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports