Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 19 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:42.08Q
2.272 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:42.83Q
3.395 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:42.89
4.492 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:50.74
5.586 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS2:57.94
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:39.10Q
2.280 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:39.31Q
3.384 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:41.06
4.499 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:41.18
5.5102 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:45.70
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:39.05Q
2.2104 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS2:39.14Q
3.381 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:40.34
4.485 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:43.62
5.597 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:54.44
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:39.81Q
2.293 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:39.84Q
3.383 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:41.57
4.4105 Margarita KHALKO  RUS2:55.41
5.594 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS3:02.68
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:41.26Q
2.288 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:41.31Q
3.396 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:41.37
4.477 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS2:43.83
5.5101 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:48.34
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS2:59.57Q
2.273 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:59.68Q
3.382 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS3:01.44 
4.4103 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS3:01.58
5.598 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS3:01.73
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS3:09.67Q
2.274 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS3:09.71Q
3.389 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS3:09.74 
4.4100 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS3:09.80
570 Alina EVLOEVA  RUSDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec