Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.46 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS7186112:18.92
2.20 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS552812522:18.95
3.48 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS29132652:26.01
4.66 Denis ORS  RUS212292112:22.16
5.36 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS19147432:16.60
6.62 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS164233362:22.91
7.107 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS152037102:23.01
8.14 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS92281042:19.70
9.44 Nil KABIROV  RUS859427282:17.20
10.38 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS556345172:25.60
11.35 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS583543352:17.29
12.69 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS242201572:24.82
13.37 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS145152282:27.83
14.27 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS169278342:32.86
15.49 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS471123132:21.14
16.7 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS622411272:30.01
17.6 Anton VORONIN  RUS662321222:31.94
18.64 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS723618182:34.74
19.11 Denis MATORIN  RUS82571692:29.44
20.57 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS831054192:26.70
21.33 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS891736362:30.02
22.43 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS902614502:25.25
23.56 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS912931312:25.37
24.45 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS921959142:32.70
25.16 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS921635412:27.00
26.52 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS9314132:17.52
27.12 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS941256262:24.09
28.47 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS1033142302:25.31
29.60 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS10462933
30.51 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1042158252:25.58
31.68 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1066034122:24.37
32.54 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS1065824242:30.70
33.32 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1063929382:25.66
34.21 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1074212532:34.44
35.58 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1082226602:36.18
36.9 Anton GODYAEV  RUS1082857232:30.50
37.15 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1093537372:29.78
38.50 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS111622821
39.8 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS11230162:35.57
40.63 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1164920472:35.81
41.13 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS1162530612:32.58
42.65 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS1171850492:26.89
43.39 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS1194839322:30.67
44.17 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS12237192:34.01
45.41 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1224133482:38.60
46.30 Vladimir SILIN  RUS12544152:39.95
47.23 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1263255392:26.17
48.24 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1274338462:38.83
49.40 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS1285949202:33.88
50.67 Danila MOKIN  RUS1283832582:36.45
51.26 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS13113522:22.01
52.29 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1344544452:32.92
53.53 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS1356117572:30.91
54.61 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS1394040592:29.82
55.106 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1454645542:27.30
56.10 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1465052442:37.28
57.4 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS1475351432:30.30
58.28 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS15055292:31.76
59.42 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS150624642
60.1 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1514753512:29.43
61.5 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1545460402:31.02
62.22 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS1555247562:51.96
63.3 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS15851412:36.20
64.2 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS1595648552:35.42
65.34 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS198
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports