Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Alexandre MIGNER  CRCE42.781Q
2.23 Félix ROUSSEL  CRCE43.100Q
3.38 Émilien BLACKBURN  CRCE43.178
4.426 Zack DUMONT  CHIC-    
515 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  MOAHP
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CRCE43.563Q
2.29 Danik LAMOTHE  CEGB43.701Q
3.34 William SOHIER  CEGB43.986 
4.412 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CRCE44.115
510 Arye RICHARDS  CECPP
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEGB43.105Q
2.25 Manuel FALARDEAU  CRCE43.569Q
3.311 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  LONG43.831
4.420 Edouard AUGER  HYA43.978
5.529 Grégory PICARD  CEGB44.057
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Graham ROSSITER  MOGA43.129Q
2.22 Justin BERGERON  CRCE43.443Q
3.313 Vincent BÉDARD  MOAH43.932 
4.419 Jessy GUÉRIN  CEGB44.382
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Charles FORTIN  CHIC44.122 
2.238 Alexis BELANGER  CRCE44.540
3.332 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SHER45.078
4.423 Simon DAUDELIN  CEPVR45.755
5.521 Xavier HAMEL  CEGB-    
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Justin RENAULT  CRCE44.057 
2.217 Samuel DARVEAU  SAJU44.123
3.328 Charlie BOILARD  CEPVR44.188
4.441 Vincent LABRECQUE  SHER44.318
5.516 Guillaume DION  SHER44.418
 Race 60, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Sébastien PICHÉ  MOAH44.096 
2.218 Samuel FORTIN  MOAH44.754
3.343 Alessio SCIONE  MOAH45.422
4.436 Émile BOND  SHER45.554
5.539 Nicolas CÔTÉ  MOGA45.791
 Race 61, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Samuel BUREAU  CRCE44.484 
2.227 Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  MOAH44.634
3.335 Olivier DESNOYERS  MOAH44.676
4.440 Alexandre SIMARD  STFE44.963
5.537 Gael DOUCET-GAGNON  CRCPL44.982
 Race 62, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Alexis ALLARD  CRCPL44.458 
2.234 Maxime DION  CEGB44.542
3.324 Kitz RICHARDS  MOGA44.751
4.442 Christian ROY  CRCPL44.880


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro