Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Alexandre MIGNER  CRCE42.6205000 
2.22 Justin BERGERON  CRCE42.6834700
3.33 Félix ROUSSEL  CRCE43.5384418
41 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEGBP4152
55 Manuel FALARDEAU  CRCEP3903
 Race 144, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Danik LAMOTHE  CEGB44.1483669 
2.27 Graham ROSSITER  MOGA44.2583448
3.311 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  LONG44.3463241
4.48 Émilien BLACKBURN  CRCE44.7813047
514 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CRCEP2864
 Race 145, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CRCE43.1762692 
2.24 William SOHIER  CEGB43.2262531
3.313 Vincent BÉDARD  MOAH44.0702379
4.420 Edouard AUGER  HYA44.3432236
5.526 Zack DUMONT  CHIC-    2102
 Race 146, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  MOAH43.9501976 
2.210 Arye RICHARDS  CECP43.9711857
419 Jessy GUÉRIN  CEGBDNS1641
329 Grégory PICARD  CEGBDNF1746
 Race 147, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Sébastien PICHÉ  MOAH44.0581449 
2.231 Samuel BUREAU  CRCE44.1441362
3.317 Samuel DARVEAU  SAJU44.1841281
4.433 Justin RENAULT  CRCE44.2271204
5.525 Charles FORTIN  CHIC44.2631132
 Race 148, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Samuel FORTIN  MOAH44.1161064 
2.238 Alexis BELANGER  CRCE44.2521000
3.334 Maxime DION  CEGB44.313940
4.427 Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  MOAH44.458883
5.530 Alexis ALLARD  CRCPL44.831830
 Race 149, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Guillaume DION  SHER43.986780 
2.241 Vincent LABRECQUE  SHER44.126733
3.340 Alexandre SIMARD  STFE44.231689
4.435 Olivier DESNOYERS  MOAH44.364648
5.532 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SHER45.559609
 Race 150, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Charlie BOILARD  CEPVR44.609572 
2.221 Xavier HAMEL  CEGB44.724538
3.337 Gael DOUCET-GAGNON  CRCPL44.814506
4.439 Nicolas CÔTÉ  MOGA44.850475
5.543 Alessio SCIONE  MOAH45.135447
 Race 151, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Christian ROY  CRCPL45.594420 
2.223 Simon DAUDELIN  CEPVR45.755395
3.324 Kitz RICHARDS  MOGA45.803371
4.436 Émile BOND  SHER45.860349


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports