Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEGB1:31.0765000 
2.24 William SOHIER  CEGB1:31.1564700
3.32 Justin BERGERON  CRCE1:31.3644418
4.47 Graham ROSSITER  MOGA1:31.6674152
5.512 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CRCE1:31.8923903
6.68 Émilien BLACKBURN  CRCE1:32.5093669
 Race 125, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Félix ROUSSEL  CRCE1:36.8383448 
2.29 Danik LAMOTHE  CEGB1:37.2923241
3.313 Vincent BÉDARD  MOAH1:37.5783047
45 Manuel FALARDEAU  CRCEDNF2864
 Race 126, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Arye RICHARDS  CECP1:33.4062692 
2.218 Samuel FORTIN  MOAH1:33.6062531
3.316 Guillaume DION  SHER1:33.7732379
4.417 Samuel DARVEAU  SAJU1:33.7922236
5.511 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  LONG1:34.0842102
 Race 127, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  MOAH1:34.4541976 
2.225 Charles FORTIN  CHIC1:34.4661857
3.324 Kitz RICHARDS  MOGA1:34.5561746
436 Émile BOND  SHERP1641
 Race 128, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Alexandre MIGNER  CRCE1:41.3401542 
2.214 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CRCE1:41.4211449
3.319 Jessy GUÉRIN  CEGB1:43.1231362
 Race 129, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Edouard AUGER  HYA1:35.9341132 
2.231 Samuel BUREAU  CRCE1:36.0101064
3.334 Maxime DION  CEGB1:36.0531000
4.433 Justin RENAULT  CRCE1:36.266940
5.521 Xavier HAMEL  CEGB1:36.483883
 Race 130, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Olivier DESNOYERS  MOAH1:31.295830 
2.230 Alexis ALLARD  CRCPL1:31.840780
3.337 Gael DOUCET-GAGNON  CRCPL1:31.913733
4.432 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SHER1:32.188689
5.539 Nicolas CÔTÉ  MOGA1:32.215648
 Race 131, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  MOAH1:32.012609 
2.226 Zack DUMONT  CHIC1:36.072572
3.328 Charlie BOILARD  CEPVR1:37.826538
4.423 Simon DAUDELIN  CEPVR1:37.951506
5.540 Alexandre SIMARD  STFE1:38.056475
 Race 132, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Vincent LABRECQUE  SHER1:37.556447 
2.242 Christian ROY  CRCPL1:37.614420
3.343 Alessio SCIONE  MOAH1:37.814395
 Race 133, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Alexis BELANGER  CRCE1:34.451371 
2.222 Sébastien PICHÉ  MOAH1:34.626349
329 Grégory PICARD  CEGBP328


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports