Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 18, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS2:35.41 
2.232 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS2:36.01
3.313 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS2:36.10
4.436 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS2:36.86
5.544 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS2:38.70
6.63 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:39.70
7.740 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:48.92
 Race 19, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS2:41.36 
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS2:41.66
3.328 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:41.79
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:41.92
5.510 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS2:43.80
6.619 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS2:44.42
7.734 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS2:49.08
 Race 20, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:32.38 
2.220 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:32.62
3.331 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:33.72
4.411 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS2:33.92
5.538 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:35.91
6.633 Angelina LOCH  RUS2:36.63
7.724 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS2:42.12
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:48.64Q
2.26 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:48.76Q
3.339 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS2:49.46 
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS2:49.60
5.545 Margarita KHALKO  RUS2:53.82
6.621 Yana MALOVA  RUS2:58.07
7.737 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS-    
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS2:46.34Q
2.21 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS2:46.56Q
3.326 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS2:47.20 
4.442 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS2:54.58
5.512 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS-    
69 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUSP
741 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUSP
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS2:39.33Q
2.223 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS2:41.10Q
3.322 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS2:43.99
4.435 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS2:44.70
5.530 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:44.82
6.62 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS2:48.03


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV