Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
Heats 1500 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:27.753
Q
2.
2
25
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:27.767
Q
3.
3
8
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
2:27.841
4.
4
19
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
2:28.238
5.
5
15
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
2:28.359
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
2:31.206
Q
2.
2
26
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
2:31.554
Q
3.
3
14
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:43.973
4.
4
2
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:51.384
5
37
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
P
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
2:22.372
Q
2.
2
38
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
2:23.279
Q
3.
3
20
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:23.727
4.
4
23
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:37.366
5.
5
36
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:50.897
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
2:21.538
Q
2.
2
13
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:21.845
Q
3.
3
7
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
2:23.148
4.
4
31
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
2:23.265
5
6
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
P
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
2:29.965
Q
2.
2
9
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:30.067
Q
3.
3
34
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:30.297
4.
4
24
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
2:30.651
5.
5
18
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:32.802
6
10
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
P
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
2:32.682
Q
2.
2
16
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
2:33.011
Q
3.
3
11
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:33.070
4.
4
33
Denis ORS
RUS
2:33.679
5.
5
30
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
2:35.419
6.
6
28
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:37.625
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2:19.584
Q
2.
2
1
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2:19.691
Q
3.
3
35
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:19.791
4.
4
29
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
2:21.597
5.
5
12
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:22.673
6
27
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters