Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
Quarter Finals 222 meter JUN F
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 53, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
30.100
Q
2.
2
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
32.400
3.
4
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
33.900
4.
1
41
Emma CATTANEO
SGT
42.800
Race 54, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
27.900
Q
2.
2
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
37.800
3.
3
42
Maya ECCHER
VGP
39.000
4.
4
52
Davide CATTANEO
SGT
43.900
Race 55, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
28.200
Q
2.
3
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
35.100
3.
1
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
46.100
4
40
Ester BRIDI
SGT
P
Race 56, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
31.200
Q
2.
4
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
32.700
3.
1
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
35.000
4.
2
45
Noemi PALANO
SGR
36.900
5.
3
48
Camilla TAMANINI
VGP
39.800
Semi Final 222 meter JUN F
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
27.700
Q
2.
2
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
30.300
3.
3
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
30.900
4.
4
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
43.700
Race 58, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
27.040
Q
2.
3
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
37.080
3.
4
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
31.040
4.
2
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
38.080
Final 222 meter JUN F
Race 59, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Noemi PALANO
SGR
38.800
2.
1
40
Ester BRIDI
SGT
40.400
3.
5
52
Davide CATTANEO
SGT
42.000
4.
3
48
Camilla TAMANINI
VGP
44.600
5.
4
41
Emma CATTANEO
SGT
52.300
Race 60, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
33.800
2.
2
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
35.400
3.
4
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
41.700
4.
3
42
Maya ECCHER
VGP
45.500
Race 61, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
31.200
5
2.
1
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
31.600
3
3.
4
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
35.600
2
4.
2
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
38.000
1
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
28.000
34
2.
2
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
29.600
21
3.
3
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
30.800
13
4.
4
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
37.300
8
Distance Classification 222 meter JUN F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
1
34
1|1|1
27.040
2.
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
2
21
1|1|2
27.700
3.
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
3
13
1|2|3
30.100
4.
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
4
8
2|2|4
32.400
Final, Group 2
5.
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
1
5
1|4|1
31.200
6.
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
2
3
2|3|2
30.900
7.
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
3
2
2|4|3
35.100
8.
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
4
1
2|3|4
31.040
Final, Group 3
9.
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
1
3|1
33.800
10.
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
2
3|2
35.000
11.
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
3
3|3
41.700
12.
42
Maya ECCHER
VGP
4
3|4
39.000
Final, Group 4
13.
45
Noemi PALANO
SGR
1
4|1
36.900
14.
40
Ester BRIDI
SGT
2
P|2
40.400
15.
52
Davide CATTANEO
SGT
3
4|3
42.000
16.
48
Camilla TAMANINI
VGP
4
5|4
39.800
17.
41
Emma CATTANEO
SGT
5
4|5
42.800
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters