Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Final 500 metre Junior C Men
Race 167, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
107
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
51.928
2.
3
87
Malo TILLY
ASMB
52.142
3.
1
108
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
1:14.344
4.
2
114
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:14.364
5
90
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
P
Race 168, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
48.479
2.
5
92
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
48.851
3.
3
94
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
49.407
4.
4
91
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
49.563
5.
2
85
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
50.725
Race 169, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
93
William BORINSKI
EVD
50.002
2.
6
98
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
51.872
3.
3
124
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
52.043
4.
4
104
Aron FEIRING
OSK
52.655
5.
5
89
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
53.229
6.
1
121
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
58.793
Race 170, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
48.361
2.
1
118
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
48.859
3.
5
117
Gabin CARRIE
USO
48.883
4.
3
130
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
49.173
5.
4
96
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
1:08.341
Race 171, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
48.649
2.
1
122
Robin METZ
TRL
48.729
3.
4
129
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
48.859
4.
3
123
Mathys FABER
TRL
49.009
Race 172, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
45.917
2.
2
109
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
47.351
3.
3
95
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
47.820
4.
4
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
48.764
Race 173, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
97
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
46.543
5
2.
1
105
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
46.653
3
3.
2
88
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
47.716
2
4.
4
120
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:00.876
1
Race 174, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
45.443
34
2.
4
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
45.515
21
3.
3
86
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
45.523
13
4.
2
125
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
1:06.724
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters