Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021
Demi Finale 777 meter Mixte Junior-E
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:31.301
Q
2.
3
93
Gaspard SEITE
USO
1:33.449
3.
1
32
Camille CUNISSE
CMSG
1:37.913
4.
2
76
Gleb ANDREENKOV
SLI
1:50.255
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:29.461
Q
2.
3
94
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:34.138
3.
4
48
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
1:36.317
4.
2
83
Leonie VANBESIEN
USF
1:41.423
5.
5
68
Leo JUANEDA
SIDB
1:46.376
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
61
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:30.671
Q
2.
4
31
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
1:40.447
3.
2
104
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
1:42.217
4.
1
67
Tania BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:48.342
5
7
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
P
Final 777 meter Mixte Junior-E
Race 15, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
7
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
1:40.165
2.
2
67
Tania BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:47.133
3.
3
76
Gleb ANDREENKOV
SLI
1:47.452
4.
1
68
Leo JUANEDA
SIDB
1:47.637
Race 16, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
31
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
1:40.745
2.
5
104
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
1:41.883
3.
1
48
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
1:42.292
4.
2
32
Camille CUNISSE
CMSG
1:49.976
5.
4
83
Leonie VANBESIEN
USF
1:53.821
Race 17, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:26.690
2.
2
61
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:26.742
3.
4
93
Gaspard SEITE
USO
1:31.689
4.
5
94
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:31.721
5.
3
8
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:50.771
Distance Classification 777 meter Mixte Junior-E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
103
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1
0
1|1
1:26.690
2.
61
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
2
1|2
1:26.742
3.
93
Gaspard SEITE
USO
3
2|3
1:31.689
4.
94
Louis CARRIE
USO
4
2|4
1:31.721
5.
8
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
5
1|5
1:31.301
Final, Group 2
6.
31
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
1
2|1
1:40.447
7.
104
Edoardo DETOURNAY
YDS
2
3|2
1:41.883
8.
48
Marina SVIRIDOVA
LST
3
3|3
1:36.317
9.
32
Camille CUNISSE
CMSG
4
3|4
1:37.913
10.
83
Leonie VANBESIEN
USF
5
4|5
1:41.423
Final, Group 3
11.
7
Marius JEANDEL
ASMB
1
P|1
1:40.165
12.
67
Tania BOET-COSTA
SIDB
2
4|2
1:47.133
13.
76
Gleb ANDREENKOV
SLI
3
4|3
1:47.452
14.
68
Leo JUANEDA
SIDB
4
5|4
1:46.376
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters