Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Dresden, Germany - 4-5 September 2021
 
Final 500 meter Women / Men
 Race 40, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Gina JACOBS  GER48.245 
2.14 Anna BABER  GER48.651
3.215 Betty MOESKE  GER48.746
 Race 41, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER46.735 
2.218 Svea ROTHE  GER46.842
3.321 Bianca WALTER  GER47.090
 Race 42, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Lukas KOBUCH  GER44.853 
2.219 Till SCHÄFER  GER45.124
3.33 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.563
4.41 Petra VANKOVA  CZE46.290
 Race 43, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Robin BENDIG  GER44.182 
2.22 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.428
3.316 Clemens PFROPPER  GER44.607
4.19 Brandon JAHN  GER1:03.352
 Race 44, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER44.579 
2.126 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.701
3.231 Magdalena ZYCH  POL44.759
 Race 45, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL42.798 
2.317 Tobias PIETSCH  GER43.334
3.227 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.643
4.430 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.008
5.529 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL44.198
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.1895 
2.228 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42.4613
3.424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.5732
4.323 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL43.5781
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ42.04634 
2.114 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER42.05721
3.222 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.15413
4.410 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.2328


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo