Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Dresden, Germany - 4-5 September 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women / Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.524 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:41.889Q
2.26 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:42.203Q
3.44 Anna BABER  GER2:01.567 
4.315 Betty MOESKE  GER2:03.700
5.112 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:06.165
 Race 59, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:38.677Q
2.51 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:38.789Q
3.23 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:38.869
4.118 Svea ROTHE  GER1:39.896
5.421 Bianca WALTER  GER1:43.390
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:37.346Q
2.22 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:38.043Q
3.526 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:38.055 
4.37 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:38.618
5.419 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:39.223
 Race 61, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:46.404Q
2.327 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:46.420Q
3.18 Gina JACOBS  GER1:47.068
4.531 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:47.088
5.29 Brandon JAHN  GER1:47.243
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:35.442Q
2.432 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ1:35.525Q
3.328 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:35.692 
4.217 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:36.371
5.55 Robin BENDIG  GER1:38.216
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:26.659Q
2.114 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:26.742Q
3.410 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:26.974
4.525 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:27.391
5.230 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:29.476


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer