Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SEASON OPENING KNSB-CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18 September 2021

Overall Classification Instroom
RankNameAffil
1. Joni TERSTEEG  SVU
2. Joppe VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
3. Wietse HILARIDES  SVU
4. Luka STERK  STB
5. Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW
6. Daan BOOIJ  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR
2. Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL
3. Sven ROES  TRL
4. Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW
5. Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT
6. Itzhak DE LAAT  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
2. Stan RIJKSEN  NSV
3. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
4. Zeno DE BOER  SVU
5. Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
6. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
2. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
3. Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
4. Angel DALEMAN  IHCL
5. Hessel KOOT  SVU
6. Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Leon VISSER  SVU
2. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
3. ZoĆ« DELTRAP  IHCL
4. Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
5. Robin METZ  TRL
6. Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie E
RankNameAffil
1. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
2. Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL
3. Birgit RADT  DKIJV
4. Sinne BROUWERS  TRL
5. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
6. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie F
RankNameAffil
1. Kebba NJIE  NSV
2. Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL
3. Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV
4. Nina LOMAN  DKIJV
5. Myrthe DE REUS  NSV
6. Silke KABEL  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV