Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18 September 2021
Halve Finales 1000 meter Divisie B
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 60, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:34.197
Q
2.
1
198
Warre VAN DAMME
STKG
1:34.301
3.
2
110
Brian BOER
STB
1:34.742
4.
3
203
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:35.532
Race 61, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:33.674
Q
2.
4
184
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:34.243
3.
3
26
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:34.382
4.
1
122
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:34.514
5.
5
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:35.119
Race 62, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:30.510
Q
2.
1
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:30.565
3.
5
250
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:30.721
4.
2
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:30.786
5.
4
256
Enzo PROOST
STKG
1:50.312
Race 63, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:34.347
Q
2.
2
44
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
1:34.456
3.
3
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:34.577
4.
4
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:34.700
Finale 1000 meter Divisie B
Race 68, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
256
Enzo PROOST
STKG
1:34.215
2.
2
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:34.599
3.
1
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
1:34.875
4.
3
203
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
1:35.642
Race 69, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Brian BOER
STB
1:32.621
2.
1
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:32.724
3.
4
122
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:32.982
4.
3
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:33.239
Race 70, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
184
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:32.661
2.
3
198
Warre VAN DAMME
STKG
1:32.749
3.
1
250
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:32.773
4.
5
44
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
1:32.835
5.
4
26
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:33.591
Race 71, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:28.918
2.
5
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
1:29.236
3.
1
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
1:29.846
4.
2
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
1:30.020
5.
3
104
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:50.505
Distance Classification 1000 meter Divisie B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
108
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1
0
1|1
1:28.918
2.
63
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2
1|2
1:29.236
3.
61
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
3
1|3
1:29.846
4.
85
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
4
2|4
1:30.020
5.
104
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
5
1|5
1:33.674
Finale, Groep 2
6.
184
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1
2|1
1:32.661
7.
198
Warre VAN DAMME
STKG
2
2|2
1:32.749
8.
250
Selma POUTSMA
STB
3
3|3
1:30.721
9.
44
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
4
2|4
1:32.835
10.
26
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
5
3|5
1:33.591
Finale, Groep 3
11.
110
Brian BOER
STB
1
3|1
1:32.621
12.
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
2
3|2
1:32.724
13.
122
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
3
4|3
1:32.982
14.
109
Milan SCHENK
STB
4
4|4
1:30.786
Finale, Groep 4
15.
256
Enzo PROOST
STKG
1
5|1
1:34.215
16.
47
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
2
5|2
1:34.599
17.
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
3
4|3
1:34.700
18.
203
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
4
4|4
1:35.532
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters