Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 September 2021
Semi Final 1500 meter Women
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 48, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Arianna SIGHEL
FOM
2:28.548
Q
2.
2
8
Gloria IORIATTI
FOM
2:28.640
Q
3.
3
14
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:29.017
4.
5
3
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2:29.147
5.
4
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:29.750
Race 49, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Cynthia MASCITTO
SCC
2:46.423
Q
2.
5
7
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:46.478
Q
3.
4
11
Martina PERETTI
FPT
2:51.948
4.
2
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
-
ADV
3
5
Elisa CONFORTOLA
FOM
P
Race 50, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
2:28.911
Q
2.
1
17
Elena VIVIANI
GFG
2:29.838
Q
3.
4
1
Chiara BETTI
CPP
2:31.086
4.
3
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:31.427
5.
5
9
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
2:31.542
6.
6
4
Federica COLA
BOR
2:44.462
Final 1500 meter Women
Race 54, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:48.053
1
2.
2
3
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2:48.084
3.
3
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:49.635
4.
7
11
Martina PERETTI
FPT
2:50.468
5.
1
14
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
3:23.184
4
1
Chiara BETTI
CPP
P
6
9
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
P
Race 55, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
10
Cynthia MASCITTO
SCC
2:36.596
34
2.
2
12
Arianna SIGHEL
FOM
2:36.685
21
3.
5
17
Elena VIVIANI
GFG
2:36.809
13
4.
7
7
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:36.995
8
5.
4
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
2:37.019
5
6.
1
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
2:37.136
3
7.
3
8
Gloria IORIATTI
FOM
2:37.653
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
10
Cynthia MASCITTO
SCC
1
34
1|1
2:36.596
2.
12
Arianna SIGHEL
FOM
2
21
1|2
2:28.548
3.
17
Elena VIVIANI
GFG
3
13
2|3
2:29.838
4.
7
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
4
8
2|4
2:36.995
5.
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
GFG
5
5
1|5
2:28.911
6.
26
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
FOM
6
3
4|6
2:37.136
7.
8
Gloria IORIATTI
FOM
7
2
2|7
2:28.640
Final, Group 2
8.
6
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1
1
4|1
2:31.427
9.
3
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2
4|2
2:29.147
10.
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
3
5|3
2:29.750
11.
11
Martina PERETTI
FPT
4
3|4
2:50.468
12.
14
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
5
3|5
2:29.017
13.
1
Chiara BETTI
CPP
DNS
3|NS
2:31.086
14.
9
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
DNS
5|NS
2:31.542
Semi Final, Group 1
15.
4
Federica COLA
BOR
6
6
2:44.462
16.
5
Elisa CONFORTOLA
FOM
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters