Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior A-B Men
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2:36.667
Q
2.
5
6
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:36.843
Q
3.
4
2
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
2:43.160
Q
4.
2
1
Federico BALDO
CPP
2:44.563
5.
6
4
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
2:50.473
3
3
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
P
7
11
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
P
Race 58, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
9
Thomas NADALINI
FOM
2:41.413
Q
2.
1
13
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:41.540
Q
3.
3
12
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:42.705
Q
4.
2
5
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:43.733
5.
4
7
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2:50.555
6.
5
8
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
2:53.343
Final 1500 meter Junior A-B Men
Race 62, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
2:46.290
1
2.
3
7
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2:47.028
3.
1
1
Federico BALDO
CPP
2:47.685
2
4
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
P
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
9
Thomas NADALINI
FOM
2:36.226
34
2.
1
10
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2:36.392
21
3.
4
13
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:36.796
13
4.
2
6
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:36.925
8
5.
5
12
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:40.785
5
6.
6
2
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
2:43.712
3
7.
7
5
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:44.440
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior A-B Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
9
Thomas NADALINI
FOM
1
34
1|1
2:36.226
2.
10
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2
21
1|2
2:36.392
3.
13
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
3
13
2|3
2:36.796
4.
6
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
4
8
2|4
2:36.843
5.
12
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
5
5
3|5
2:40.785
6.
2
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
6
3
3|6
2:43.160
7.
5
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
7
2
4|7
2:43.733
Final, Group 2
8.
8
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
1
1
6|1
2:46.290
9.
7
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2
5|2
2:47.028
10.
1
Federico BALDO
CPP
3
4|3
2:44.563
11.
4
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
DNS
5|NS
2:50.473
Semi Final, Group 1
12.
3
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
DNS
NS
12.
11
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters