Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR 2021 - Bergamo, International Skating Union - 2-3 October 2021
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Men
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 4, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1:56.782
Q
2.
3
64
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
2:03.850
Q
3.
4
58
Manuel CHIOGNA
CPP
2:03.977
4.
2
60
Matteo GIANA
VGT
2:11.531
5.
6
67
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
-
5
63
Lorenzo BERTOLDI
SCP
YC
Race 5, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
Christian CATTANI
SES
2:01.569
Q
2.
1
56
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:01.831
Q
3.
5
65
Leone CARPENE'
SGR
2:04.020
4.
4
71
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
PDC
2:06.884
5.
6
68
Simone NADALINI
SCP
2:07.109
6.
3
55
Samuele ANDREATTA
CPP
2:07.181
Race 6, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
John BERNARDI
CPP
1:48.009
Q
2.
1
72
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1:48.114
Q
3.
3
59
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:51.741
4.
6
70
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
1:52.075
5.
5
62
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
1:52.373
6.
4
61
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
-
Final 1000 meter Junior D Men
Race 14, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
1:50.546
2.
1
55
Samuele ANDREATTA
CPP
1:54.715
3.
2
61
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
1:55.639
Race 15, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
60
Matteo GIANA
VGT
1:46.902
1
2.
1
70
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
1:47.611
3.
2
62
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
1:48.730
4.
3
58
Manuel CHIOGNA
CPP
1:51.240
5.
5
71
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
PDC
1:54.138
6.
6
68
Simone NADALINI
SCP
1:57.768
7.
4
65
Leone CARPENE'
SGR
2:04.350
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
John BERNARDI
CPP
1:54.601
34
2.
3
59
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:55.623
21
3.
5
66
Christian CATTANI
SES
1:58.549
13
4.
7
64
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
2:00.629
8
5.
4
69
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2:02.184
5
6.
6
56
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:05.678
3
7.
2
72
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2:20.902
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
57
John BERNARDI
CPP
1
34
1|1
1:48.009
2.
59
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
2
21
3|2
1:51.741
3.
66
Christian CATTANI
SES
3
13
1|3
1:58.549
4.
64
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
4
8
2|4
2:00.629
5.
69
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
5
5
1|5
1:56.782
6.
56
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
6
3
2|6
2:01.831
7.
72
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
7
2
2|7
1:48.114
Final, Group 2
8.
60
Matteo GIANA
VGT
1
1
4|1
1:46.902
9.
70
Alessandro PICCO
VGT
2
4|2
1:47.611
10.
62
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
3
5|3
1:48.730
11.
58
Manuel CHIOGNA
CPP
4
3|4
1:51.240
12.
71
Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
PDC
5
4|5
1:54.138
13.
68
Simone NADALINI
SCP
6
5|6
1:57.768
14.
65
Leone CARPENE'
SGR
7
3|7
2:04.020
Final, Group 3
15.
67
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
1
5|1
1:50.546
16.
55
Samuele ANDREATTA
CPP
2
6|2
1:54.715
17.
61
Andrea PAOLETTI
BOR
3
6|3
1:55.639
Semi Final, Group 1
63
Lorenzo BERTOLDI
SCP
RC
RC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters