Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 249, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1:48.139
2.
5
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:51.162
3.
2
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:52.393
4.
3
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
1:52.905
5.
1
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
1:57.394
Race 250, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1:47.319
2.
4
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
1:53.528
3.
2
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
2:11.621
ADV
1
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
P
Race 251, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:42.329
2.
1
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1:42.414
3.
5
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:45.780
4.
2
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:48.426
5.
4
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
1:57.419
Race 252, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:44.696
2.
2
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:44.743
3.
3
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
1:47.510
4.
1
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:47.535
Race 253, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:50.327
2.
2
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
1:50.430
3.
1
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:53.417
4.
3
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
1:55.404
5.
5
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
1:57.547
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 271, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:50.096
2.
2
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:50.905
3.
4
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
1:53.490
4.
3
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
1:54.052
Race 272, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
1:47.574
2.
1
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
1:48.189
3.
2
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:48.821
4.
4
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
1:54.441
Race 273, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:45.649
2.
1
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:45.762
3.
3
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
1:46.313
4.
2
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:48.825
Race 277, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:36.581
2.
2
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:36.723
3.
6
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
1:37.303
4.
1
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1:37.420
5.
4
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1:40.223
6.
5
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
1:53.454
Race 278, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1:34.483
2.
3
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:36.057
3.
4
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
1:37.958
4.
1
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:38.771
5.
5
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:42.361
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 293, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
2:01.180
2.
2
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2:27.697
Race 295, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
1:51.643
2.
4
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:52.086
3.
2
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:52.656
4.
3
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
1:55.775
5.
5
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
1:57.131
Race 297, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:43.506
2.
2
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:43.648
3.
5
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:45.375
4.
3
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
1:48.332
5.
4
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
2:08.923
Race 299, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1:40.530
3
2.
2
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
1:41.745
2
3.
3
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:42.658
1
4.
5
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:44.348
5.
6
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
1:53.238
6.
4
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
2:09.445
Race 301, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1:37.297
34
2.
2
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:37.486
21
3.
5
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
1:37.669
13
3
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
DNF
3
4
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
DNF
3
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
1:34.483
2.
51
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2
21
1|2|2
1:36.057
3.
128
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
3
13
3|3|3
1:37.303
4.
118
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
DNF
3
2|1|NF
1:36.581
5.
48
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
DNF
3
1|2|NF
1:36.723
Final, Group 2
6.
121
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1
3
2|4|1
1:37.420
7.
119
Anna FALKOWSKA
JUV
2
2
2|3|2
1:37.958
8.
52
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3
1
1|4|3
1:38.771
9.
131
Dina SPAN
CEL
4
2|5|4
1:42.361
10.
8
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
5
2|6|5
1:53.238
11.
49
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
6
1|5|6
1:40.223
Final, Group 3
12.
146
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1
P|1|1
1:43.506
13.
148
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2
3|2|2
1:43.648
14.
34
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
3
3|1|3
1:45.375
15.
32
Sára HLU?KOVÁ
NACH
4
4|1|4
1:47.574
16.
125
Nora BARTA
ISK
5
3|2|5
1:47.510
Final, Group 4
17.
113
Amelia BOOS
ORL
1
4|3|1
1:46.313
18.
102
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
2
3|2|2
1:50.905
19.
99
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
3
4|3|3
1:47.535
20.
103
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
4
4|4|4
1:48.426
21.
105
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
5
5|3|5
1:53.490
Final, Group 5
22.
124
Timea MADARASZ
ISK
1
5|4|1
1:54.052
23.
126
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2
5|4|2
1:54.441
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters