Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior Challenge
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 MAJOR Dominik  HUN2:43.752Q
2.339 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:44.085 
3.457 Henk VAN ATTEN  NED2:44.447
4.6119 Steijn KOOPS  NED2:44.465
5.548 Thijmen KOESTAL  NED2:44.633
6.725 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA2:45.519
7.128 Till SCHÄFER  GER2:51.339
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Jenning DE BOO  NED2:24.081Q
2.6118 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED2:24.815 
3.744 Mans BOSKAMP  NED2:25.447
4.327 Theo COLLINS  GBR2:25.885
5.5120 Enzo PROOST  BEL2:27.136
6.226 Louis MOUHOT  FRA2:27.348
7.130 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER2:28.663
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.654 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED2:24.826Q
2.755 Jari VAN POLEN  NED2:24.846 
3.258 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA2:24.964
4.322 Gabriel VOLET  FRA2:25.317
5.4117 Jeroen WILHELM  NED2:27.429
6.132 Clemens PFROPPER  GER2:29.714
7.537 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN2:30.576
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:23.242Q
2.536 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN2:23.832
3.242 Brian BOER  NED2:29.975
4.733 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:34.100
5.443 Niels BERGSMA  NED2:44.414
6.645 Chris BRIJDER  NED-    
341 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITAP
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:21.444Q
2.660 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:22.402ADV
3.324 Noah BUFFET  FRA2:22.524
4.746 Ted DALRYMPLE  NED2:24.816
5.121 Warre NOIRON  BEL2:28.970
6.290 Brandon JAHN  GER2:29.742
550 Daan KOS  NEDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV