Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 10-12 February 2023
Heats 1000 m (1) Women
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
Race 11 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
12
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:40.973
Q
2.
4
SEO Whimin
KOR
1:41.077
Q
3.
126
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
1:41.210
151
Kii KUROKAWA
JPN
P
Race 12 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
1:30.756
Q
2.
116
Renee Marie STEENGE
CAN
1:31.463
Q
3.
79
Tineke DEN DULK
BEL
1:31.605
q
4.
94
Aurelie LEVEQUE
FRA
1:32.455
5.
154
Kseniya ADAMENKO
UKR
1:32.653
Race 13 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
136
Michelle VELZEBOER
NED
1:30.893
Q
2.
55
ZHANG Chutong
CHN
1:31.195
Q
3.
18
Nikola MAZUR
POL
1:32.230
4.
51
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
1:32.486
5.
15
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
-
Race 14 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
38
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
1:31.295
Q
2.
133
LEE So-Youn
KOR
1:31.469
Q
3.
88
Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
KAZ
1:32.663
4.
98
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
UKR
1:34.190
5.
147
Myeongbi JUNG
GER
1:36.172
Race 15 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
54
Corinne STODDARD
USA
1:31.791
Q
2.
77
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
1:32.025
Q
3.
140
Chiara BETTI
ITA
1:32.519
4.
29
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
UKR
1:36.672
25
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
DNS
Race 16 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
56
Danaé BLAIS
CAN
1:33.830
Q
2.
119
WANG Ye
CHN
1:34.999
Q
3.
78
Yana KHAN
KAZ
1:37.449
11
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
P
Race 17 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
1:30.721
Q
2.
21
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
1:31.218
Q
3.
73
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
1:31.266
q
4.
142
Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA
KAZ
1:38.463
5.
124
Charlotte HAYWARD
GBR
1:41.106
Race 18 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
49
Selma POUTSMA
NED
1:34.624
Q
2.
99
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1:34.636
Q
3.
120
WANG Xinran
CHN
-
26
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters