Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 10-12 February 2023
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 40     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 NETHERLANDS  NED2:39.165Q
 3Xandra VELZEBOER
 49Selma POUTSMA
 58Jens VAN 'T WOUT
2.28 CANADA  CAN2:40.581Q
 16Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
 115Rikki DOAK
 116Renee Marie STEENGE
 137William DANDJINOU
3.29 FRANCE  FRA2:42.524
 5Quentin FERCOQ
 11Sébastien LEPAPE
 26Gwendoline DAUDET
 94Aurelie LEVEQUE
4.30 UKRAINE  UKR2:46.246
 27Oleh HANDEI
 98Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 108Danylo FEDORENKO
 154Kseniya ADAMENKO
 Race 41     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 HUNGARY  HUN2:43.064Q
 12JASZAPATI Petra
 19NOGRADI Bence
 21KONYA Zsofia
 204TIBORCZ Daniel
2.32 JAPAN  JPN2:43.363Q
 62Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 64Ami HIRAI
 73Moemi KIKUCHI
 84Shogo MIYATA
3.33 CHINA  CHN2:43.472
 74XU Aili
 120WANG Xinran
 148LIN Xiaojun
 152LIU Guanyi
4.34 GERMANY  GER2:44.144
 10Anna SEIDEL
 23Yanghun Ben JUNG
 147Myeongbi JUNG
 202Luca LÖFFLER
 Race 42     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 UNITED PEN  USA2:41.019Q
 38Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
 54Corinne STODDARD
 85Andrew HEO
 132Clayton DE CLEMENTE
2.36 POLAND  POL2:41.299Q
 11Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 77Gabriela TOPOLSKA
 90Diane SELLIER
 94Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
3.37 KOREA  KOR2:41.400
 4SEO Whimin
 134KIM Gilli
 164LEE Donghyun
 167PARK Jiwon
4.38 GREAT PEN  GBR2:47.611
 28Holly HOYLAND
 65Niall TREACY
 124Charlotte HAYWARD
 153Peter RICHES
 Race 43     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 BELGIUM  BEL2:42.548Q
 4Stijn DESMET
 17Hanne DESMET
 79Tineke DEN DULK
 92Rino VANHOOREN
2.40 ITALY  ITA2:42.657Q
 57Pietro SIGHEL
 72Arianna SIGHEL
 78Andrea CASSINELLI
 140Chiara BETTI
3.41 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:47.185
 60Olga TIKHONOVA
 141Alina AZHGALIYEVA
 190Anton KHVAN
 197Valeriy KLIMENKO
4.42 CROATIA  CRO2:48.774
 24Martin KOLENC
 33Katarina BURIC
 38Ivan MARTINIC
 80Maja IVANDIC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo