Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior C
5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 48, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:38.584
Q
2.
2
2
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2:38.884
Q
3.
1
59
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2:39.141
Q
4.
6
81
Christian CATTANI
SES
2:43.613
5.
7
46
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
2:44.825
ADV
6.
5
127
Mika SALOMONSSON
HVHW
2:45.221
7.
4
34
Marten TAUBERT
EVD
3:03.923
ADV
Race 49, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
2:39.111
Q
2.
6
57
Samuel SULC
KSB
2:39.221
Q
3.
5
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2:43.309
Q
4.
2
126
Loy CREMERS
YDS
2:45.905
5.
3
22
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
2:46.494
6.
4
36
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
2:56.423
ADV
7.
7
102
Magnus RATDAL
TKK
DNF
Race 50, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Jesper SCHMITZ
SCT
2:35.861
Q
2.
6
56
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
2:35.963
Q
3.
3
97
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
2:36.327
Q
4.
2
117
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2:38.465
5.
4
4
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
2:45.194
6.
5
23
Justus BAUER
ETR
2:47.911
Race 51, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
99
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
STKG
2:29.605
Q
2.
1
116
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
2:29.717
Q
3.
3
80
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2:30.327
Q
4.
6
58
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2:32.242
5.
5
83
Camille BIRON
SIDB
2:34.738
6.
2
13
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
2:34.770
Race 52, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
2:46.522
Q
2.
4
61
Elio CALANCA
RPV
2:46.607
Q
3.
7
88
Niels BRANDT
STA
2:47.260
Q
4.
5
5
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
2:47.297
5.
3
84
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
2:48.021
6.
6
94
Senne VAN DE REST
STB
2:57.797
7.
2
103
Henri Stenskrog MIDJO
TKK
2:59.970
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters