Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR51.792Q
2.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG59.722ADV
242 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHWP
 Race 170, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR50.694Q
2.14 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.880 
3.2117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU51.196
 Race 171, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES49.692Q
2.270 HEMZ? Botond  MTK49.722 
3.314 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE50.236
4.1105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB50.414
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO47.589Q
2.310 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.199Q
3.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK49.293 
4.6100 Niels BRANDT  STA49.597
5.218 Baptiste FAVRE  CST49.699
532 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR
 Race 173, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Filippo PEZZONI  SES47.056Q
2.274 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.136Q
3.369 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.244
4.53 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.756
5.423 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.779
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.539 Marten TAUBERT  EVD48.243Q
2.196 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.431Q
3.3110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH48.535 
4.2118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK48.748
5.433 Justus BAUER  ETR49.450
 Race 175, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO46.831Q
2.1143 Loy CREMERS  YDS47.611Q
3.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.164
4.288 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.170
5.563 Tim ALTER  MERC48.807
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 176, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG46.578Q
2.317 John BERNARDI  CPP46.672Q
3.441 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW46.986
4.29 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.192
5.556 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.512
 Race 177, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.970Q
2.3113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.976Q
3.4132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.897 
4.5133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF47.930
5.272 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:04.751


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport