Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-4 - Almaty, Kazakhstan - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 500 m (2) Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 34     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42.420Q
2.134 KIM Gilli  KOR43.378Q
3.116 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN43.457q
4.78 Yana KHAN  KAZ43.664
5.80 Maja IVANDIC  CRO47.831
 Race 35     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Danaé BLAIS  CAN43.773Q
2.120 WANG Xinran  CHN43.919Q
3.25 Valentina ASCIC  CRO44.033q
4.82 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL44.133
5.154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR44.313
 Race 36     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.413Q
2.136 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED43.493Q
3.128 Hana TAKAHASHI  JPN44.197 
4.143 Malika YERMEK  KAZ45.516
 Race 37     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.998Q
2.122 GONG Li  CHN44.055Q
3.21 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.143 
4.129 Rika KANAI  JPN45.503
5.142 Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA  KAZ45.797
 Race 38     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR43.539Q
2.12 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.574Q
3.98 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR43.934q
4.119 WANG Ye  CHN43.945
 Race 39     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.466Q
2.77 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL44.242Q
3.83 Julie LETAI  USA45.111 
4.16 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:08.368
147 Myeongbi JUNG  GERP
 Race 40     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED43.372Q
2.133 LEE So-Youn  KOR43.421Q
3.79 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL43.688q
4.64 Ami HIRAI  JPN45.856


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport