Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DUTCH OPEN SHORTTRACK - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 October 2022
Heats 1000 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
Race 32, A (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
235
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
1:27.699
Q
2.
2
177
Yanghun Ben JUNG
GER
1:27.814
Q
3.
3
217
Hessel VAN BERKUM
KTTN
1:27.877
4.
5
205
Leon VISSER
KTTMO
1:28.542
5.
4
221
Henk VAN ATTEN
KTTZW
1:28.697
Race 33, A (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
228
Friso EMONS
NED
1:29.332
Q
2.
2
175
Niall TREACY
GBR
1:29.518
Q
3.
4
141
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
1:29.610
4.
3
202
Steijn KOOPS
KTTMO
1:30.088
5.
5
222
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:31.279
Race 34, A (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
223
Teun BOER
NED
1:29.824
Q
2.
3
136
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
1:30.017
Q
3.
1
180
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:30.965
4.
4
172
Arthur VANBESIEN
FRA
1:31.047
Race 35, A (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
231
Kay HUISMAN
NED
1:28.698
Q
2.
2
210
Hugo BOSMA
KTTN
1:28.880
Q
3.
3
176
Robin BENDIG
GER
1:30.114
4.
5
150
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
1:30.504
5.
4
208
Jeroen WILHELM
KTTMO
1:30.834
Race 36, A (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
225
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
1:29.448
Q
2.
2
215
Jenning DE BOO
KTTN
1:29.777
Q
3.
3
203
Idse VAN BENTHUM
KTTMO
1:29.859
4.
4
182
TALABOS Attila
HUN
1:29.932
5.
5
143
Enzo PROOST
BEL
1:30.699
Race 37, A (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Stijn DESMET
BEL
1:26.605
Q
2.
2
232
Niels KINGMA
NED
1:26.767
Q
3.
4
170
Tawan THOMAS
FRA
1:26.922
4.
3
236
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
1:26.931
5.
5
179
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
1:28.989
Race 38, A (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
167
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
1:28.936
Q
2.
5
173
Peter RICHES
GBR
1:29.412
Q
3.
3
218
Bas VAN DER VALK
KTTN
1:29.516
4.
4
189
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
1:29.651
5.
2
230
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
1:30.363
Race 39, A (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
233
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
1:30.248
Q
2.
4
184
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
1:30.464
Q
3.
5
148
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
1:31.348
4.
3
192
Zeno DE BOER
KTTMO
1:54.233
ADV
2
213
Ted DALRYMPLE
KTTN
P
Race 40, A (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
234
Bram STEENAART
NED
1:26.912
Q
2.
1
216
Daan KOS
KTTN
1:27.140
Q
3.
3
149
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
1:27.204
4
169
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
DNS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters