Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 111,12 m JUNIOR F
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
206
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
16.998
2.
2
230
Tadeá? HAR?ÁR
PRK
17.278
3.
3
200
Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ
STEZ
17.959
4.
1
207
So?a ?OLTISOVÁ
SKMA
22.419
5.
5
209
Tilly MINDA?OVÁ
SKMA
22.937
6.
6
195
Anna PALKOVI?OVÁ
STEZ
33.380
Race 20, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
208
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
16.252
2.
3
198
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
17.030
3.
1
192
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
17.109
4.
5
229
Daniela SEKERÁKOVÁ
PRK
17.681
5.
6
221
Júlia MI??ÍKOVÁ
SKMA
22.668
6.
4
218
Patrik ?OLTIS
SKMA
23.992
Race 21, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
213
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
16.245
2.
4
211
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
16.439
3.
6
201
Marko JAN?URA
STEZ
17.580
4.
5
204
Lujza HUTYROVÁ
SKMA
21.875
5.
1
188
Amira LISSIOUID
SKMA
22.510
6.
2
228
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
22.982
Final 111,12 m JUNIOR F
Race 28, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
228
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
P
2.
2
221
Júlia MI??ÍKOVÁ
SKMA
P
3.
3
209
Tilly MINDA?OVÁ
SKMA
P
4.
1
188
Amira LISSIOUID
SKMA
P
5.
5
218
Patrik ?OLTIS
SKMA
P
6.
6
195
Anna PALKOVI?OVÁ
STEZ
P
Race 30, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
192
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
16.649
2
2.
3
229
Daniela SEKERÁKOVÁ
PRK
17.891
1
3.
4
200
Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ
STEZ
18.157
4.
2
201
Marko JAN?URA
STEZ
18.787
5.
5
204
Lujza HUTYROVÁ
SKMA
22.818
6.
6
207
So?a ?OLTISOVÁ
SKMA
23.517
Race 32, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
213
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
16.144
34
2.
4
206
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
16.624
21
3.
2
208
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
16.844
13
4.
6
230
Tadeá? HAR?ÁR
PRK
17.100
8
5.
3
211
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
17.148
5
6.
5
198
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
17.888
3
Distance Classification 111,12 m JUNIOR F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
213
Anamária MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1
34
1|1
16.144
2.
206
Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ
SKMA
2
21
1|2
16.624
3.
208
Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ
SKMA
3
13
1|3
16.252
4.
230
Tadeá? HAR?ÁR
PRK
4
8
2|4
17.100
5.
211
Tereza RITOCHOVA
SKMA
5
5
2|5
16.439
6.
198
Ema FABIANOVÁ
STEZ
6
3
2|6
17.030
Final, Group 2
7.
192
Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ
STEZ
1
2
3|1
16.649
8.
229
Daniela SEKERÁKOVÁ
PRK
2
1
4|2
17.681
9.
200
Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ
STEZ
3
3|3
17.959
10.
201
Marko JAN?URA
STEZ
4
3|4
17.580
11.
204
Lujza HUTYROVÁ
SKMA
5
4|5
21.875
12.
207
So?a ?OLTISOVÁ
SKMA
6
4|6
22.419
Final, Group 3
13.
228
?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ
PRK
P
6|P
22.982
14.
221
Júlia MI??ÍKOVÁ
SKMA
P
5|P
22.668
15.
209
Tilly MINDA?OVÁ
SKMA
P
5|P
22.937
16.
188
Amira LISSIOUID
SKMA
P
5|P
22.510
17.
218
Patrik ?OLTIS
SKMA
P
6|P
23.992
18.
195
Anna PALKOVI?OVÁ
STEZ
P
6|P
33.380
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters