Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
224
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
28.658
2.
1
232
Veronika KO?ELOVÁ
PRK
29.062
3.
4
210
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
30.006
4.
3
197
Margaréta PACÁKOVÁ
STEZ
30.485
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
199
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
27.947
2.
5
219
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
30.960
3.
4
222
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
31.219
4.
2
226
Tamara ONU?KOVÁ
SCKE
33.029
5.
1
233
Nikola NOVOTNÁ
PRK
46.873
Race 24, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
220
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
28.215
2.
3
193
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
28.371
3.
4
231
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
31.692
5.
2
227
Karolína ONDREJOVÁ
SCKE
48.541
5
223
Lea CERVA
SKMA
P
Final 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 31, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
223
Lea CERVA
SKMA
31.185
2.
3
227
Karolína ONDREJOVÁ
SCKE
34.086
3.
1
226
Tamara ONU?KOVÁ
SCKE
38.917
4.
2
233
Nikola NOVOTNÁ
PRK
45.961
Race 33, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
219
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
29.249
3
2.
4
222
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
29.318
2
3.
1
210
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
29.659
1
4.
2
197
Margaréta PACÁKOVÁ
STEZ
30.333
5.
5
231
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
30.674
Race 35, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
199
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
27.585
34
2.
2
220
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
27.743
21
3.
4
224
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
28.773
13
4.
3
193
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
28.960
8
5.
5
232
Veronika KO?ELOVÁ
PRK
29.350
5
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
199
Lenka VASTUSKOVA
STEZ
1
34
1|1
27.585
2.
220
Tereza SINAYOVA
SKMA
2
21
1|2
27.743
3.
224
Barbora OCHLANOVA
SKMA
3
13
1|3
28.658
4.
193
Lea URBANOVÁ
STEZ
4
8
2|4
28.371
5.
232
Veronika KO?ELOVÁ
PRK
5
5
2|5
29.062
Final, Group 2
6.
219
Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ
SKMA
1
3
2|1
29.249
7.
222
Sofia SOLTESOVA
SKMA
2
2
3|2
29.318
8.
210
Michaela SKLADANA
SKMA
3
1
3|3
29.659
9.
197
Margaréta PACÁKOVÁ
STEZ
4
4|4
30.333
10.
231
Alexandra MARUSAKOVA
PRK
5
3|5
30.674
Final, Group 3
11.
223
Lea CERVA
SKMA
1
P|1
31.185
12.
227
Karolína ONDREJOVÁ
SCKE
2
5|2
34.086
13.
226
Tamara ONU?KOVÁ
SCKE
3
4|3
33.029
14.
233
Nikola NOVOTNÁ
PRK
4
5|4
45.961
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters