Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 197, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:49.833
2.
1
83
YU Kevin
FTC
1:49.918
3.
2
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:50.013
4.
3
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
1:53.297
Race 198, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:43.385
2.
2
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
1:44.002
3.
3
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
1:44.298
4.
5
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
2:00.178
5.
1
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
2:02.053
Race 199, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:47.624
2.
2
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:47.724
3.
3
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:49.469
4.
1
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
1:51.456
Race 200, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:44.837
2.
5
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
1:44.972
3.
3
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
1:49.529
4.
1
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:53.003
5.
2
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:54.887
Race 201, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1:43.919
2.
2
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
1:44.477
3.
1
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1:45.545
4.
3
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:45.874
5
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
DNF
Race 202, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:43.006
2.
2
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
1:43.728
3.
3
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
1:43.739
4.
4
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:47.893
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 0, Group 2 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
1:48.030
1.
1
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:52.562
1.
1
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:44.746
1.
2
83
YU Kevin
FTC
1:47.675
1.
3
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1:36.295
2.
1
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:36.343
2.
2
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
1:53.620
2.
3
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:52.241
2.
3
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:47.722
2.
4
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:44.853
3.
1
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1:49.888
3.
2
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
1:38.104
3.
2
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
1:45.232
3.
4
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:52.526
3.
5
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
1:53.823
4.
3
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
1:55.430
4.
4
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
1:50.595
4.
5
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:55.459
4.
5
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:41.282
4.
5
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:45.563
5.
2
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
2:00.170
5.
3
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
1:45.651
5.
4
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
2:05.465
5.
4
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
1:57.811
5.
5
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:51.178
6.
6
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
2:22.086
6.
6
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
1:52.827
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 244, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
1:50.878
2.
5
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
1:53.476
3.
1
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:53.917
4.
2
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
1:54.587
5.
4
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:59.031
Race 246, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1:50.540
2.
2
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
1:50.666
3.
3
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:51.210
4.
4
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
1:51.477
5.
5
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
1:51.805
6.
6
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:56.007
Race 248, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1:49.046
2.
1
83
YU Kevin
FTC
1:49.136
3.
5
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:49.288
4.
4
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:51.279
5.
6
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
2:06.045
3
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
DNS
Race 250, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:42.313
3
2.
2
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
1:42.898
2
3.
3
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:44.302
1
4.
5
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
1:44.432
5.
4
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
1:44.577
Race 252, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1:44.667
34
2.
2
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
1:44.938
21
3.
3
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
1:45.239
13
4.
5
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
1:45.525
8
5.
4
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:45.698
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
70
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
1:36.295
2.
95
DERDAK Akos
FTC
2
21
1|2|2
1:36.343
3.
78
Samuel Oliver SULC
KSB
3
13
2|3|3
1:38.104
4.
68
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
FTC
4
8
1|2|4
1:44.837
5.
72
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
5
5
1|1|5
1:43.006
Final, Group 2
6.
73
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1
3
1|4|1
1:41.282
7.
98
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
SSC
2
2
2|3|2
1:42.898
8.
75
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
3
1
1|4|3
1:44.302
9.
91
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
4
2|5|4
1:44.432
10.
82
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
5
2|5|5
1:44.477
Final, Group 3
11.
96
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
1
3|2|1
1:47.722
12.
83
YU Kevin
FTC
2
2|1|2
1:47.675
13.
87
GYALOG Bence
FTC
3
2|1|3
1:47.724
14.
92
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
4
4|2|4
1:45.874
15.
93
HEMZ? Botond
MTK
5
3|2|5
1:49.469
16.
79
Presiyan MAXIMOV
ICP
DNS
3|1|NS
1:43.739
Final, Group 4
17.
74
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
1
3|3|1
1:45.545
18.
86
HEGED?S Soma
FTC
2
4|4|2
1:50.595
19.
88
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
3
4|3|3
1:47.893
20.
76
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
4
4|3|4
1:51.477
21.
81
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
5
3|4|5
1:49.529
22.
69
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
6
5|4|6
1:54.887
Final, Group 5
23.
89
PISTAI Botond
MTK
1
3|5|1
1:44.298
24.
67
NAGY Janos
DSI
2
5|6|2
1:53.476
25.
71
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
3
4|5|3
1:51.178
26.
85
SZABÓ Levente
DSI
4
NF|6|4
1:52.827
27.
77
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5
4|5|5
1:53.003
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters