Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
Race 163, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
15
Michele GIACOMELLI
BOR
53.435
2.
3
172
Louis CARRIE
USO
1:01.937
3.
2
17
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:16.538
1
140
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
DNF
Race 164, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
54.155
2.
2
16
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
54.855
3.
4
43
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
54.937
4.
5
121
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
55.049
3
34
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
DNS
Race 165, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
51.153
2.
2
76
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
51.537
3.
3
165
Brian AGNOLI
UGP
54.633
4.
5
126
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:11.303
5.
4
50
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
1:28.469
Race 166, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
1
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
51.820
2.
2
90
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
51.892
3.
1
33
Lorenzo ANDREATTA
CPP
52.708
4.
4
66
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
54.366
5.
5
120
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:06.880
Race 167, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
49.814
2.
4
127
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
51.491
3.
5
131
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
51.565
4.
2
42
Marek ALTHÜSER
ETR
55.369
1
77
David LINSE
IHCL
P
Race 168, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Leonard TOMIMITSU
CNPV
49.145
2.
3
3
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
49.617
3.
2
13
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
52.094
4.
4
99
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:20.482
5
171
Lucas MOINDRON
USO
P
Race 169, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
118
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
50.786
3
2.
5
58
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
50.837
2
3.
1
111
Simone ZAMPEDRI
SCP
50.933
1
4.
4
119
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
51.066
5.
3
12
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
51.164
Race 170, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
48.149
34
2.
3
136
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
48.455
21
3.
4
183
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
48.501
13
4.
2
153
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
49.307
8
5.
5
137
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
49.947
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters