Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
Semi Final 777(1) Men Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 22, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1:22.890
Q
2.
2
165
Brian AGNOLI
UGP
1:24.738
3.
3
140
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
1:31.772
4.
4
172
Louis CARRIE
USO
DNS
Race 23, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
15
Michele GIACOMELLI
BOR
1:30.292
Q
2.
2
126
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:30.403
3.
1
34
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:30.480
4.
3
17
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:30.519
5.
4
121
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
-
Race 24, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
131
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
1:25.810
Q
2.
1
14
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
1:27.697
3.
3
43
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
1:28.842
4.
2
16
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
P
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
136
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
1:18.909
Q
2.
3
111
Simone ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1:20.023
3.
5
12
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
1:20.152
4.
2
132
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:20.389
5.
4
127
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1:20.695
6.
6
90
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:23.007
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
171
Lucas MOINDRON
USO
1:20.888
Q
2.
2
77
David LINSE
IHCL
1:20.984
3.
6
58
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:21.029
4.
4
3
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:21.143
5.
5
119
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
1:21.472
6.
1
183
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:36.599
Race 27, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
99
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:18.385
Q
2.
1
57
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:18.533
3.
5
76
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:20.992
4.
4
32
Leonard TOMIMITSU
CNPV
1:21.096
5.
6
33
Lorenzo ANDREATTA
CPP
1:27.011
6.
3
118
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
-
Race 28, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
153
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:18.734
Q
2.
2
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:19.288
3.
1
137
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
1:19.800
4.
3
120
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:20.136
5.
5
13
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
1:20.596
6.
6
50
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
1:23.482
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters