Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 30 skaters)
 Race 257, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:40.127Q
2.1139 Niels BRANDT  STAYC1:45.463Q
3.6106 GYORY Peter  MTK1:45.479 
4.225 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:59.743
45 Malo TILLY  ASMBDNS
5181 Alessandro PICCO  VGTP
 Race 258, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.492 Samuel SULC  KSB1:42.585Q
2.2130 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:42.717Q
3.3185 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:42.928 
4.14 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:44.683
5.5144 Senne VAN DE REST  STB-    
 Race 259, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:45.693Q
2.3134 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:45.787Q
3.4147 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:45.921 
4.226 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:48.348
5.547 Justus BAUER  ETR1:48.756
 Race 260, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:42.626Q
2.583 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:42.683Q
3.254 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:42.726 
4.327 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:44.279
5.469 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:45.726
 Race 261, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:43.004Q
2.5175 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:43.155Q
3.3103 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:43.300 
4.1129 Christian CATTANI  SES1:45.439
5.6155 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:48.335
6.228 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1:49.388
 Race 262, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:52.656Q
2.4107 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:52.799Q
3.530 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:52.909 
4.3182 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:52.963
1104 HEMZ? Botond  MTKDNS
 Race 263, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.561 YU Kevin  FTC1:43.736Q
2.1105 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:45.420Q
3.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:45.860 
4.294 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS1:46.295
5.4110 Elio CALANCA  RPV-    ADV
6163 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP
 Race 264, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:47.104Q
2.5174 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:47.123Q
3.165 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:47.339 
4.3154 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:50.117
5.4135 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS2:02.667
 Race 265, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:43.842Q
2.4170 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:44.019Q
3.1124 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:44.185 
4.338 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:44.397
5.2169 Lorenzo SEGHIZZI  UGP1:59.415
 Race 266, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4128 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:42.344Q
2.568 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:42.512Q
3.264 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:42.742 
4.146 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR1:48.462
5.3152 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:05.545


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo