Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SWI - TROPHEE DES VILLES OLYMPIQUE - Lausanne, Switzerland - 18 March 2023
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Confirmés 3
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 44, Groupe A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
44.162
Q
2.
4
81
Joshua STAENZ
STZ
45.776
3.
2
66
Cédric DELAMARRE
OAST
48.419
4.
5
65
David CURTET
OAST
48.672
5.
3
54
Robin MERCIER
LST
54.750
Race 45, Groupe A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
63
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
46.713
Q
2.
3
58
Patrick SCHWEIZER
LST
47.939
3.
5
24
Aurel CHIPER
ECB
50.134
4.
6
69
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
50.325
5.
2
39
Dietrich VARAKLIS
ECB
54.049
6.
1
20
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:01.450
Race 46, Groupe A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Raphaël MORET
LST
44.868
Q
2.
1
68
Elio CALANCA
RPV
46.085
3.
5
82
Phoebe STAENZ
STZ
49.440
4.
2
60
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
49.476
5.
4
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
49.630
Race 47, Groupe A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
67
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
44.391
Q
2.
1
70
Camille BIRON
SIDB
47.518
3.
2
32
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
47.853
4.
5
35
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
50.127
5.
3
38
Arthur TOUCHET CREN
CGALE
50.555
Finale 500 mètres Confirmés 3
Race 60, Groupe D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
39
Dietrich VARAKLIS
ECB
46.217
2.
5
54
Robin MERCIER
LST
49.064
3.
2
69
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
50.381
4.
3
38
Arthur TOUCHET CREN
CGALE
50.565
5.
1
24
Aurel CHIPER
ECB
56.961
6.
6
20
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:01.482
Race 61, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
82
Phoebe STAENZ
STZ
49.119
2.
1
65
David CURTET
OAST
49.206
3.
5
35
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
49.212
4.
3
60
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
49.384
5.
4
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
50.065
Race 62, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Elio CALANCA
RPV
46.551
2.
2
70
Camille BIRON
SIDB
47.300
3.
3
32
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
47.393
4.
5
66
Cédric DELAMARRE
OAST
48.007
5.
4
58
Patrick SCHWEIZER
LST
48.008
Race 63, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
43.937
2.
2
67
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
44.317
3.
3
56
Raphaël MORET
LST
44.448
4.
4
81
Joshua STAENZ
STZ
47.278
5.
5
63
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
47.294
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters