Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SWI - TROPHEE DES VILLES OLYMPIQUE - Lausanne, Switzerland - 18 March 2023
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres Confirmés 3
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 12, Groupe A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:37.565
Q
2.
3
70
Camille BIRON
SIDB
1:39.205
3.
4
65
David CURTET
OAST
1:39.328
4.
2
35
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:39.784
5.
5
38
Arthur TOUCHET CREN
CGALE
1:44.144
Race 13, Groupe A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Raphaël MORET
LST
1:33.996
Q
2.
3
39
Dietrich VARAKLIS
ECB
1:34.516
3.
4
58
Patrick SCHWEIZER
LST
1:41.028
4.
5
69
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:42.564
5.
1
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
1:44.538
Race 14, Groupe A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
1:33.835
Q
2.
5
68
Elio CALANCA
RPV
1:36.310
3.
2
82
Phoebe STAENZ
STZ
1:40.060
4.
4
20
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:55.354
5.
3
66
Cédric DELAMARRE
OAST
1:59.360
Race 15, Groupe A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
1:37.371
Q
2.
3
81
Joshua STAENZ
STZ
1:39.195
3.
5
32
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:44.703
4.
6
54
Robin MERCIER
LST
1:45.731
5.
2
60
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
1:58.169
4
24
Aurel CHIPER
ECB
P
Finale 1000 mètres Confirmés 3
Race 28, Groupe D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
66
Cédric DELAMARRE
OAST
1:39.439
2.
2
54
Robin MERCIER
LST
1:40.553
3.
1
32
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:40.968
4.
4
60
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
1:43.093
5.
6
24
Aurel CHIPER
ECB
1:51.772
3
20
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
DNF
Race 29, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Phoebe STAENZ
STZ
1:39.667
2.
3
69
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:40.806
3.
2
58
Patrick SCHWEIZER
LST
1:40.811
4.
5
19
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
1:42.828
5.
4
38
Arthur TOUCHET CREN
CGALE
1:43.002
Race 30, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Elio CALANCA
RPV
1:48.127
2.
3
70
Camille BIRON
SIDB
1:49.431
3.
2
81
Joshua STAENZ
STZ
1:49.487
4.
4
65
David CURTET
OAST
1:49.773
5.
5
35
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
1:51.188
Race 31, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
1:32.834
2.
5
67
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:33.045
3.
2
56
Raphaël MORET
LST
1:35.196
4.
3
39
Dietrich VARAKLIS
ECB
1:35.331
5.
4
63
Elliot BAKER
NIRC
1:36.398
Distance Classification 1000 mètres Confirmés 3
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe D
21.
20
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
DNS
4|NS
1:55.354
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters